Eevee Pixel Art
37
views ❘
July 24, 2026
3D Preview
Drag to rotate · scroll to zoom.
| Category | Decoration, Pixel Art |
|---|---|
| Theme | Other |
| Author | Louak |
| MC Version | 26.2+2626.226.1.226.1.126.11.21.111.21.101.21.91.21.81.21.71.21.61.21.51.21.41.21.31.21.21.21.11.211.20.61.20.51.20.41.20.31.20.21.20.11.201.19.41.19.31.19.21.19.1 |
| Format | .schem |
| Size | Large |
This is a pixel art build of the popular Pokémon, Eevee. It’s designed to be easily imported into your world using tools like World Edit or Litematica.
Perfect for fans of Pokémon looking to add a unique decorative element to their Minecraft creations.
Materials Required
119 block types · 93,192 blocks · 256×256×3
Orange Stained Glass27,122
White Stained Glass8,666
Smooth Sandstone7,872
Sand6,875
Brown Mushroom Block3,707
Light Gray Terracotta3,286
Brown Terracotta3,128
Yellow Stained Glass3,028
Light Gray Stained Glass2,792
Black Terracotta2,704
Coal Block2,261
Pink Stained Glass1,980
Brown Stained Glass1,936
Black Stained Glass1,808
Mushroom Stem1,665
White Terracotta1,631
Terracotta1,039
Pink Concrete1,009
Pink Concrete Powder865
Gray Stained Glass862
Bone Block776
Orange Concrete Powder731
Smooth Quartz711
Waxed Exposed Copper530
Red Stained Glass488
Brown Concrete400
Green Stained Glass392
Stripped Jungle Log325
White Concrete315
Stripped Dark Oak Log309
Purple Terracotta250
Snow Block246
Stripped Spruce Log193
Black Concrete192
Cyan Terracotta190
Pink Terracotta181
Stripped Oak Log178
Blue Stained Glass132
Gray Terracotta118
Brown Concrete Powder111
Brown Wool111
Light Gray Concrete110
Yellow Terracotta100
Red Mushroom Block99
Purple Stained Glass98
Blue Terracotta95
Stripped Birch Log93
Stripped Acacia Log91
Stripped Mangrove Log71
Lime Terracotta63
Spruce Log63
Clay61
Magenta Terracotta59
Pink Wool59
Nether Bricks51
Red Sand51
Red Concrete Powder48
White Concrete Powder45
Cyan Stained Glass40
Light Gray Concrete Powder40
Dark Oak Log38
Packed Ice38
Acacia Log37
Netherite Block37
Gray Concrete Powder36
Iron Block36
Red Terracotta36
Stripped Crimson Hyphae36
Magenta Stained Glass32
Stripped Crimson Stem28
Mangrove Log26
Packed Mud26
White Wool26
Stone25
Purpur Block24
Light Gray Wool23
Orange Terracotta23
Smooth Red Sandstone21
Light Blue Terracotta20
Magenta Concrete20
Red Wool19
Red Concrete13
Waxed Copper13
Gray Wool11
Green Terracotta10
Chiseled Nether Bricks9
Crimson Planks5
Light Blue Concrete Powder5
Netherrack5
Yellow Concrete Powder5
Blackstone4
Blue Concrete Powder4
Granite4
Tuff4
Deepslate Tiles3
End Stone3
Polished Basalt3
Andesite2
Birch Planks2
Black Concrete Powder2
Blue Ice2
Chiseled Quartz Block2
Dead Brain Coral Block2
Lime Concrete Powder2
Quartz Bricks2
Soul Soil2
Waxed Weathered Copper2
Beehive1
Black Wool1
Dead Horn Coral Block1
Gravel1
Gray Concrete1
Magenta Concrete Powder1
Mud Bricks1
Red Nether Bricks1
Spruce Planks1
Waxed Oxidized Copper1
Wet Sponge1
Yellow Concrete1
Before You Build
This build uses 93,192 blocks across 119 block types – about 1,457 stacks in total, or 54 shulker boxes worth of material. It occupies 256×3 blocks of ground and stands 256 blocks tall.
What to bring first
Orange Stained Glass – 27,122 423 stacks + 50
White Stained Glass – 8,666 135 stacks + 26
Smooth Sandstone – 7,872 123 stacks
Sand – 6,875 107 stacks + 27
Brown Mushroom Block – 3,707 57 stacks + 59
Survival or creative?
Every block in this build can be obtained in survival, so it can be built by hand without creative mode or commands. You will need Silk Touch for Blue Ice, Packed Ice.