3D Preview

Drag to rotate · scroll to zoom.

Category, ,
Theme
AuthorChronoTrigger
Format.schematic
SizeLarge

This build features multiple cloned Flak and Sniper Cannons designed for maximum destruction.

It is a powerful addition for any build focused on offensive capabilities.

Materials Required

12 block types · 32,155 blocks · 33×29×89

Bedrock22,588
Glass Pane3,346
Glass2,321
Redstone Wire1,491
Dispenser1,224
Repeater941
Water168
Comparator48
Ladder24
Torch2
Diamond Block1
Oak Button1

Before You Build

This build uses 32,155 blocks across 12 block types – about 503 stacks in total, or 19 shulker boxes worth of material. It occupies 33×89 blocks of ground and stands 29 blocks tall.

What to bring first

Bedrock – 22,588 352 stacks + 60
Glass Pane – 3,346 52 stacks + 18
Glass – 2,321 36 stacks + 17
Redstone Wire – 1,491 23 stacks + 19
Dispenser – 1,224 19 stacks + 8

Survival or creative?

This build is not survival-obtainable as-is. It contains Bedrock, which cannot be collected in survival – paste it in creative, or substitute those blocks.

Moving parts

It includes Comparator, Dispenser, Redstone Wire, Repeater, so check the mechanism still works after pasting – redstone state and item-container contents do not always survive a paste.

Click to rate this post!
[Total: 0 Average: 0]