3D Preview

Drag to rotate · scroll to zoom.

Category
Theme
AuthorNOTNAME2k2k2
MC Version26.2+126.226.1.2
Format.litematic

Explore our extensive collection of high-quality Minecraft schematics designed to enhance your world. Whether you are looking for intricate architectural designs or functional structures, these files provide easy-to-use blueprints for your favorite builds.

Each schematic is optimized for seamless integration, allowing you to quickly import complex creations into your server or single-player map. Download these files to save time and add professional-grade builds to your gaming experience today.

Materials Required

6 block types · 88,640 blocks · 193×6×189

Sandstone Slab35,384
Polished Andesite35,350
Bamboo Planks16,033
Ochre Froglight1,130
Smooth Sandstone Slab742
Exposed Lightning Rod1

Before You Build

This build uses 88,640 blocks across 6 block types – about 1,385 stacks in total, or 52 shulker boxes worth of material. It occupies 193×189 blocks of ground and stands 6 blocks tall.

What to bring first

Sandstone Slab – 35,384 552 stacks + 56
Polished Andesite – 35,350 552 stacks + 22
Bamboo Planks – 16,033 250 stacks + 33
Ochre Froglight – 1,130 17 stacks + 42
Smooth Sandstone Slab – 742 11 stacks + 38

Survival or creative?

Every block in this build can be obtained in survival, so it can be built by hand without creative mode or commands.

Click to rate this post!
[Total: 0 Average: 0]