3D Preview

Drag to rotate · scroll to zoom.

Category,
Theme
AuthorWarenDeResu
Format.schematic
SizeMedium

This is a public UHC final practice arena, created by oferta, a moderator for the Kotha Network server.

Join the practice at na.Kotha.live.

Materials Required

20 block types · 21,840 blocks · 32×38×38

Stone9,025
Bedrock5,168
Dirt1,930
Glass1,090
Diorite994
Grass Block909
Oak Leaves623
Granite585
Birch Leaves477
Andesite412
Water206
Coal Ore95
Short Grass94
Iron Ore75
Birch Log64
Oak Log59
Gravel15
Clay13
Lava4
Oak Wall Sign2

Before You Build

This build uses 21,840 blocks across 20 block types – about 342 stacks in total, or 13 shulker boxes worth of material. It occupies 32×38 blocks of ground and stands 38 blocks tall.

What to bring first

Stone – 9,025 141 stacks + 1
Bedrock – 5,168 80 stacks + 48
Dirt – 1,930 30 stacks + 10
Glass – 1,090 17 stacks + 2
Diorite – 994 15 stacks + 34

Survival or creative?

This build is not survival-obtainable as-is. It contains Bedrock, which cannot be collected in survival – paste it in creative, or substitute those blocks.

Click to rate this post!
[Total: 0 Average: 0]